Public Biannual Personal Interests Returns Register

This register displays Biannual Personal Interests Returns submitted during the past six months.

Displaying 1 - 30 of 30

 Date Return submitted by Position heldDetailsSummary
11/04/2022Eddy Robert OstarcevicCouncillorKara KaraView Details
29/03/2022Justine Maree KinganNominated OfficerManager Economic and Community FuturesView Details
28/03/2022Lauren Pamela DempseyCouncillorStawellView Details
28/03/2022Jay Kathryn PettyNominated OfficerManager Special ProjectsView Details
21/03/2022Robert John Hamilton HaswellCouncillorStawellView Details
21/03/2022John Kenneth HuntNominated OfficerManager OperationsView Details
21/03/2022Jonathan ChinomonaNominated OfficerManager InfrastructureView Details
16/03/2022Brian Murray EmersonCouncillorStawellView Details
11/03/2022Patrick Joseph KennedyNominated OfficerStatutory PlannerView Details
10/03/2022Charles Mowbray HoldenbyNominated OfficerManager Government Relations Engagement and AdvocacyView Details
09/03/2022Anthony Gerard DriscollCouncillorKara KaraView Details
08/03/2022Dana Francine FoenanderNominated OfficerStrategic PlannerView Details
08/03/2022Nola Leigh TudballNominated OfficerManager Community ServicesView Details
06/03/2022Trevor Errol GreadyCouncillorSouth WestView Details
02/03/2022Jade ErwinNominated OfficerSenior PlannerView Details
02/03/2022Vaughan John WilliamsNominated OfficerDirector Corporate and Community ServicesView Details
01/03/2022Kevin Alfred ErwinCouncillorCentralView Details
01/03/2022Trenton Wade FithallNominated OfficerDirector Infrastructure and AmenityView Details
01/03/2022Liana Maree ThompsonChief Executive OfficerView Details
01/03/2022Alexander Hayden SellentinNominated OfficerMunicipal Building SurveyorView Details
01/03/2022Bryce Peter HomdenNominated OfficerBuilding InspectorView Details
01/03/2022Jiongxin ZhangNominated OfficerEnvironmental Health OfficerView Details
01/03/2022Daryl Ross CliftonNominated OfficerManager People and CultureView Details
01/03/2022Alexander Robert McDougallNominated OfficerManager Active CommunitiesView Details
01/03/2022Graham John HaylcockNominated OfficerManager Financial ServicesView Details
01/03/2022Julia Carolyn SmithNominated OfficerManager Business TransformationView Details
01/03/2022Kathryn Jane SageNominated OfficerCoordinator Environment and Community ServicesView Details
01/03/2022Denise Michelle Alexandra BeelitzNominated OfficerEnvironmental Health OfficerView Details
01/03/2022Mary Patricia ScullyNominated OfficerManager Governance and Civic SupportView Details
01/03/2022David Jon GeorgeNominated OfficerManager Community Safety and AmenityView Details
 Date Return submitted by Position heldDetailsSummary